What's On

Filter By

For

Type

Space

Date Period

Lucy McCormick: Triple Threat

Tue 28 Mar - Sat 22 Apr 2017, 7.30pm

John Hastings: Integrity

Mon 27 – Wed 29 Mar 2017, 9pm

Ellie Taylor: Infidelliety

Tue 28 & Wed 29 Mar 2017, 9.30pm

Executioner Number One

Wed 29 Mar - Sat 15 Apr 2017, 7pm

NT Connections 2017

Wed 29 Mar-Sat 1 Apr 2017, 7pm

Wendy Wason: Tiny Me

Thu 30 Mar – Sat 1 Apr 2017, 8.45pm

Found Footage Festival: Volume 8

Thu 30 March – Sat 1 Apr 2017, 9.30pm

Alfie Brown: Scissor

Mon 3 Apr 2017, 7.30pm

ATALANTA

Mon 3 Apr 2017, 8pm

Adam Kay: Fingering A Minor On the Piano

Mon 3 Apr - Sat 15 Apr 2017, 9.30pm

Expensive Shit

Tue 4 - Sat 22 Apr 2017, 7.15pm. matinees 3pm

Seymour Mace: Shit Title

Tue 4 - Sat 8 April 2017, 8.45pm

TJ & Dave

Mon 10 – Sat 15 Apr 2017, 9pm

Comedy Club 4 Kids

Sats 4 & 18 Mar, 15 Apr 2017, 12.30pm

All The Things I Lied About

Tue 18 Apr – Sat 6 May 2017, 7pm

Pierre Novellie Is Cool Peter

Tue 18 - Thu 20 Apr 2017, 8.30pm

Cuncrete

Tue 18 Apr 2017 - Sat 22 Apr 2017, 9.30pm

Diane Chorley: The Best Of

Thu 20 – Fri 21 Apr 2017, 7.30pm (doors 6.30pm)

Sophie Willan: On Record

Fri 21 Apr - Sat 29 Apr 2017, 8.30pm

Magic Challenge

Sat 25 Feb, 25 Mar, 22 Apr, 27 May & 24 June, 5pm

Sean Hughes: Blank Book 2017

Sat 22 Apr & Sat 13 May 2017, 5pm

Andy Parsons: Slacktivist Action Group

Mon 27 Mar, 24 Apr, 22 May, 26 Jun & 24 Jul 2017 7.15pm

Marcel Lucont’s Whine List

Mon 24 - Wed 26 Apr 2017, 9.30pm

The Lounge

Tue 25 Apr – Sat 20 May 2017, 7.15pm. Matinees 2pm

Fancy Chance: Flights of Fancy

Tue 25 - Sat 29 Apr 2017, 7.30pm

Al Porter: At Large

Fri 28 Apr – Sat 6 May 2017, 9.30pm

Sofie Hagen: Shimmer Shatter

Mon 1 - Sat 6 May 2017, 8.30pm

Uncaged

Mon 8 May 2017, 8pm

Jonny & The Baptists: Eat The Poor

Mon 8 - Wed 10 May 2017, 9.30pm

In Tents and Purposes

Tue 9 & Wed 10 May 2017, 7pm

LETTERS TO WINDSOR HOUSE

Thu 11 - Sat 13 May 2017, 7.00pm

Desiree Burch: This Is Evolution

Mon 20 - Thu 23 Mar, 9.15pm, Thu 11 - Sat 13 May, 9.30pm

Mae Martin & Friends

Fri 12 May 2017, 11.30pm

David Elms: Goody Boy

Mon 15 & Tue 16 May 2017, 9pm

BLUSH

Tue 16 May - Sat 3 Jun 2017, 7pm & Sat Matinee 3.30pm

Goose: Hydroberserker

Tue 16 - Sat 20 May 2017, 7.30pm

Goodbear

Weds 17 - Sat 20 May 2017, 9pm

Scott Gibson: Life After Death

Mon 22 – Sat 27 May 2017, 8.45pm

Fred Macaulay: Live

Tue 23 May 2017, 7.30pm

Bilal Zafar: Cakes

Thu 25 - Sat 27 May 2017, 7.30pm

Roller Diner

Fri 26 May – Sat 24 Jun 2017, 7pm

Tom Neenan: Vaudeville

Mon 29 -Weds 31 May 2017, 8.45pm

Stuart Goldsmith: Compared to What

Tue 30 May - Sat 3 Jun 2017, 7.30pm

Aparna Nancherla

Tue 6 - Sat 10 Jun 2017, 7.30pm

Chris Stokes: The Man Delusion

Tue 6 - Wed 7 Jun 2017, 9.15pm

Zoe Lyons: Little Misfit

Thu 8 - Sat 10 Jun 2017, 9.15pm

Lady Bunny in Trans-Jester!

Mon 12 Jun - Sat 1 Jul 2017, 9.30pm

GROOMED

Tue 13 Jun - Sat 1 Jul 2017, 7.15pm. Matinees, 4pm.

Jack Rooke: Good Grief

Tue 13 – Sat 17 Jun 2017, 7.30pm

Jake Yapp: One In A Million

Tue 13 - Wed 14 Jun 2017, 9.15pm

Rose Matafeo Is Finally Dead

Thu 15- Sat 17 Jun 2017, 9.15pm

Zazu: Raisins To Stay Alive

Mon 19 - Thur 22 Jun 2017, 9.15pm

Jordan Brookes: The Making Of

Fri 23 & Sat 24 Jun 2017, 9.15pm

Ursula Martinez: Free Admission

Mon 26 Jun – Sat 1 Jul 2017, 7pm

JOHNNY COCHRANE: APPEAL

Thu 29 Jun – Sat 1 Jul 2017, 9.15pm

Touch

Thu 6 July - Sat 26 Aug 2017, evenings 7.15pm, matinees 3pm

Tim Heidecker & Neil Hamburger

Mon 21 Aug – 2 Sep 2017, 7.30pm

How (Not) To Live in Suburbia

Tue 29 Aug – Sat 2 Sep 2017, 7.15pm evenings, 4 pm matinee Sat

Daniel Sloss: NOW

Mon 4 - Sat 9 Dec 2017, 7.15pm

Archive

Micky Bartlett: Blissfully Ignorant

Fri 24 – Sat 25 Mar 2017, 9.15pm

Simon Munnery: Standing Still

Wed 22 – Sat 25 Mar 2017, 8.45pm

Kill the Beast: He Had Hairy Hands

Wed 22 Mar, 7pm & Sat 25 Mar 2017, 3pm

Tez Ilyas: Made in Britain

Tue 21 – Sat 25 Mar 2017, 7.30pm

Kill the Beast: Don’t Wake the Damp

Mon 20, Thu 23 & Sat 25 Mar 2017, 7pm